Wednesday, March 31, 2010

Sexy Voice

Gah. My voice is still so sexy. What to do? Drink more water. xD

How much luckier can I be? I forgot to bring all the Chemistry books for today. My fault, I know. =(

I just got home an hour ago, thanks to mummy. I was so so so tired. Especially with my sexy voice. Yes.
And guess what? I saw poo and pee on the stairs. POOFIE~!!!!! I didn't actually shout, I just went into my toilet to get some toilet paper and there he was. Hiding at the corner. Lol. So cute that I couldn't scold him. =D

Yes, his fur is messy. My fault, again. xD

He is always like this whenever he does something wrong although no one has the intention to shout at him. He knows that he's wrong, but he still does the same mistake again and again. *2PM* What to do??

I have another picture of him taken by my cousin when I went to Japan.

Miracle, I can say. He never lets me take his picture like that. Berat sebelah lah?! xD

And YAY, mummy let me skip school tomorrow. But yeah, I am not feeling very well too. Again, with my sexy voice. Very dry, my throat.

Kay, off to tidy up my bag and get ready for Chemistry tuition!

Extra : Wendy, I updated! Oh and btw, you seriously smelled like Dettol today. To me. I didn't know Shokubutsu smells like Dettol. Or maybe something was wrong with my nose.

Before I end my post, anyone interested to join our new religion? It's called P.H. Dingnism. Cool name huh? Once you join, you're officially called a Dingist. Interested, please come to 4E. Once you enter the class, walk straight to the end and look for Ding. You can sign up there. Ways to pray will be taught. =DDD


  1. This comment has been removed by the author.

  2. And I'm the assistant of PH.Ding(aka Mini Buddha). Our PH.Ding is very busy. So, any questions, please ask me.
    By the way, Dingist sounds like denggi.

  3. HAHAHA Dingist is funny. ;)

  4. Lol. Denggi??!!

    Yeah, we're all her assistants. Ding has too many poses so of course she's busy. Lol.